3P VULCAN

Date of Birth:
7/11/2022
Description:
This little frosted face, flashy chocolate and white will be a fun one to watch color out. His pedigree is full of greats such as Saddlehorn on the top side and KCC Dragonslayer, Drag Iron, LL Aphrodite, and Zeus EOT. He's got heavy true black genetics on the top and bottom side. Lots of horn and size genetics here.
Nickname:
Vulcan God of Fire
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
3P Ranch
Breeder:
Lutt Longhorns
View Additional Information on: 3P Ranch